SportsBay Live Stream Matches Today Online

SportsBay Live Stream Matches Today Online

FIFA World Cup 2022 Extra Streams

Tv Show


01:00 College Football Awards – Live ESPN USA (CH-44) | TSN2 (CH-112)


02:00 Siesta Key – Season 5, Episode 6 MTV USA (CH-371)

Soccer


12:30 Italy Serie B : Parma vs Benevento Sky Sport Uno Italy (CH-461)


13:45 Egypt Premier League : Enppi Club vs. Haras El Hodood Ontime Sports 2 Egypt (CH-3)


13:45 Egypt Premier League : Smouha SC vs. Aswan FC Ontime Sports Egypt (CH-4)


13:45 UAE Presidents Cup : FC Baniyas vs. Masfoot Sports Club Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (CH-5)


13:45 UAE Presidents Cup : Al AIn UAE vs. Dibba Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (CH-7)


14:00 Spain Segunda Division : Burgos vs Eibar LaLiga SmartBank TV (CH-539) | Arena Sport 1 Serbia (CH-429)


14:00 Club Friendly Games : Aston Villa vs. Brighton and Hove Sport TV 1 Slovenia (CH-10)


15:00 Azerbaijan Cup : Zira FK vs. Neftchi Baku PFC CBC Sport Azerbaijan (CH-11)


15:00 Italy Serie B : Modena FC vs. FC Venezia DAZN.com/it-IT/ (CH-76)


15:00 Italy Serie B : AS Cittadella vs. SSC Bari DAZN.com/it-IT/ (CH-77)


15:00 Italy Serie B : Perugia Calcio vs. SPAL Ferrara DAZN.com/it-IT/ (CH-86)


15:00 Italy Serie B : Cosenza Calcio vs. Brescia Calcio DAZN.com/it-IT/ (CH-105)


15:00 Italy Serie B : Urbs Reggina 1914 vs. Frosinone Calcio DAZN.com/it-IT/ (CH-106)


15:00 Italy Serie B : Genoa vs Südtirol Fox Soccer Plus (CH-1) | Sky Sport Uno Italy (CH-461) | Diema Sport 2 Bulgaria (CH-466) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102)


15:00 Indian Super League : Mohun Bagan vs Jamshedpur Star Sports 3 (CH-2)


16:00 Egypt Premier League : Future FC vs. Al Ittihad Alexan Ontime Sports 2 Egypt (CH-12)


16:15 Spain Segunda Division : Lugo vs Sporting Gijón LaLiga SmartBank TV (CH-539)


16:30 Club Friendly Games : Arsenal FC vs. Olympique Lyon Sport 4 Israel (CH-143)


16:30 UAE Presidents Cup : Al Urooba UAE vs. Khor Fakkan Club Abu Dhabi Sports 2 (CH-13)


16:30 UAE Presidents Cup : AL Arabi (UAE) vs. Ajman Club Abu Dhabi Sports 1 (CH-14)


17:30 Azerbaijan Cup : Qarabag FK vs. Gabala FK CBC Sport Azerbaijan (CH-11)


17:30 Slovenia PrvaLiga : Olimpija Ljubljana vs. Mura Murska Sobota Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102) | Sport TV 1 Slovenia (CH-10)


17:30 Portugal Taça da Liga : Feirense vs Santa Clara Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-454)


18:00 Egypt Premier League : Ceramica Cleopatra vs. Ismaily SC Ontime Sports Egypt (CH-15)


18:00 Italy Serie B : SC Pisa vs. Ascoli Picchio FC Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)


18:00 Club Friendly : Getafe vs Guadalajara Movistar Laliga (CH-84)


18:00 Israel Toto Cup Ligat Al : Ashdod vs Maccabi Bnei Raina Sport 5 Star Israel (CH-147)


18:30 Israel Liga Leumit : Hapoel Petah Tikva vs Hapoel Afula Sport 5 Gold Israel (CH-148)


18:30 Israel Liga Leumit : Ironi Ramat HaSharon vs Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa Sport 5 Gold Israel (CH-148)


18:30 Israel Liga Leumit : IHapoel Nazareth Illit vs Bnei Yehuda Sport 5 PLUS Israel (CH-145)


18:30 Spain Segunda Division : Ibiza vs Racing Santander LaLiga SmartBank TV M2 (CH-3)


18:30 Spain Segunda Division : Levante vs Ponferradina LaLiga SmartBank TV (CH-539)


18:45 UEFA Women’s Champions League : Wolfsburg vs Roma beIN Sports 2 English (CH-90) | DAZN1 DE (CH-426)


18:45 UEFA Women’s Champions League : KS Vllaznia (W) vs. Paris SG (W) beIN Sports 1 English (CH-61) | beIn Sports 1 Premium Qatar (CH-98)


19:00 Romania Cupa Romaniei : FC Botosani vs. Fotbal Club FCSB Digi Sport 1 Romania (CH-400)


19:00 Romania Cupa Romaniei : CS Mioveni vs. FC Uta Arad Digi Sport 2 Romania (CH-401)


19:00 Israel Toto Cup Ligat Al : Hapoel Be’er Sheva vs Hapoel Tel Aviv Sport 1 Israel (CH-140)


19:15 Israel Toto Cup Ligat Al : Maccabi Haifa vs Bnei Sakhnin Sport 4 Israel (CH-143)


20:00 Portugal Taça da Liga : Chaves vs Porto Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74) | Arena Sport 1 Serbia (CH-429) | Arena Sport 2 Croatia (CH-433) | ESPN4 BR (CH-85)


20:15 England FA Cup : Gillingham vs Dagenham & Redbridge ELEVEN SPORTS 1 Poland (CH-71) | Sport TV5 Portugal (CH-4) | Diema Sport 2 Bulgaria (CH-466)


20:30 Italy Serie B : Palermo vs Como Fox Soccer Plus (CH-1) | Diema Sport Bulgaria (CH-465) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)


20:45 Scottish Challenge Cup : Falkirk vs Dundee BBC Alba (CH-5)


21:00 UEFA Women’s Champions League : Real Madrid vs Chelsea FC beIN Sports 1 English (CH-61) | DAZN1 DE (CH-426) | beIn Sports 1 Premium Qatar (CH-98) | Dazn 2 ES (CH-446)


21:00 UEFA Women’s Champions League : St. Pölten vs Slavia Praha ženy beIN Sports 2 English (CH-90) | DAZN2 DE (CH-427)


21:00 Spain Segunda Division : Málaga vs Granada LaLiga SmartBank TV (CH-539) | #Vamos Spain (CH-521) | Eleven Sports 1 Portugal (CH-455) | CANAL+ SPORT 5 Poland(CH-75) | Digi Sport 2 Romania (CH-401)


01:30 Campeonato Paulista De Futebol Feminino : Ferroviária vs Santos Sportv3 Brasil (CH-80)

Cricket


05:00 2nd Test, Day 1 : Australia vs West Indies BT Sport 1 UK (CH-31) | beIN Sports 3 English (CH-46) | SuperSport Cricket (CH-368) | Fox Cricket (CH-369) | Willow Cricket (CH-346)


10:00 Lanka Premier League : Dambulla vs Colombo Viaplay Xtra UK (CH-597) | Willow Cricket (CH-346)

Tennis


09:00 Diriyah Tennis Cup 2022 in Diriyah (Saudi Arabia), 1st Round Eurosport 2 UK (CH-42) | Eurosport 2 Poland (CH-58) | Sky Sport Top Event DE (CH-556) | beIN SPORTS 5 Arabic (CH-95)

Badminton


05:00 Live Badminton: World Tour Finals BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | Astro SuperSport 4 (CH-126) | Astro SuperSport 5 (CH-43)

Boxing


16:00 Polish Championships – Zabrze 2022 men’s finals TVP Sport Poland (CH-128)


18:00 Polsat Boxing Promotions 13 weighting Polsat Sports News Poland (CH-129)

Golf


10:00 Alfred Dunhill Championship 1st day Sky Sports Golf (CH-70) | Movistar Golf (CH-528) | SuperSport Golf (CH-422) | Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-454) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38)

American Football


02:15 NFL : Las Vegas Raiders vs Los Angeles Rams NFL Sunday Ticket (CH-1) | Sky Sports NFL (CH-37) | TSN1 (CH-111) | beIN Sports 2 France (CH-117) | Sky Sports Main Event (CH-38) | ESPN 1 NL (CH-379) | Movistar Deportes 2 Spain (CH-438) | Eleven Sports 1 Portugal (CH-455) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | ESPN2 BR (CH-82)

Basketball


09:30 Australia NBL : SE Melbourne Phoenix vs. Illawarra Hawks Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)


16:00 Ukraine FBU Superleague : BK Budivelnik vs. BC Cherkaski Mavpy XSport (CH-16)


17:00 United League : BC Nizhny Novgorod vs. Avtodor Saratov TV Start Russia (CH-17)


17:30 Polish Basketball League : Lublin vs Szczecin Polsat Sport Extra Poland (CH-50)


18:00 United League : Zenit St Petersb. vs. Parma Permsky Kray Arena Sport 2 Premium Serbia (CH-135) | Arena Sport 4 Croatia (CH-580) | Match! TV Russia (CH-127)


18:00 Euroleague Women : Uniqa Euroleasing Sopron (W) vs. CB Avenida (W) M4 Sports Hungary (CH-18)


18:00 Eurocup Women : BK Zabiny Brno vs. Gipuzkoa IDK (W) CT port Czech HD (CH-19)


18:00 EuroCup Women : Elizur Ramla (W) vs. Peac-Pecs (W) Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146)


18:00 EuroCup Women : Turkiye vs. Elizur Holon (W) Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146)


18:00 EuroCup Women : Maccabi Ashdod (W) vs. Kibirkstis-Vici (W) Sport 5 Live Israel (CH-146)


20:00 Euroleague : Maccabi Tel Aviv vs Valencia DAZN 3 ES (CH-447) | NovaSports Start (CH-20) | Sport 5 Israel (CH-144)


20:00 Euroleague : Alba Berlin vs Fenerbahce Max Sport 3 Bulgaria (CH-474) | Sport Klub HD Serbia (CH-453)


20:00 Euroleague : Panathinaikos vs Olimpia Milano NovaSports Prime HD (CH-21) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102) | Sky Sport Uno Italy (CH-461)


20:30 Euroleague : Partizan vs Crvena zvezda mts Max Sport 2 Bulgaria (CH-473) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101) | Sky Sport Arena Italy (CH-462) | Sport 5 Star Israel (CH-147)


21:00 Euroleague : Real Madrid vs Monaco DAZN 1 ES (CH-445) | Viaplay Xtra UK (CH-597) | LEQUIPE France (CH-12) | Max Sport 4 Bulgaria (CH-475) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103) | Sport TV3 Portugal (CH-454)


22:45 NBB : Caxias do Sul vs Corinthians Paulista SporTV3 Brasil (CH-80)


01:00 NCAA : Ohio State vs Rutgers ESPN2 USA (CH-45) | BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | ESPN 2 NL (CH-386)


02:00 NCAA : Iowa vs Iowa State FOX Sports 1 USA (CH-39)


03:00 NCAA : Colorado vs Colorado State ESPN2 USA (CH-45) | BT Sport 2 UK (CH-32) | ESPN 2 NL (CH-386)


03:00 NCAA : Minnesota vs Michigan BTN USA (CH-397)


04:00 NCAA : Utah Utes vs Jacksonville State Pac-12 Network USA (CH-2)


01:30 NBA : Miami Heat vs Los Angeles Clippers Bally Sports Sun (CH-3) | beIN Sports 2 English (CH-90) | beIN Sports 3 France (CH-118) | Movistar Deportes Spain (CH-436) | CANAL+ Sport Poland (CH-48) | beIn Sports 3 Premium Qatar (CH-100) | Arena Sport 1 Premium Serbia (CH-134)


02:30 NBA : San Antonio Spurs vs Houston Rockets AT&T Sportsnet SW Houston (CH-4) | Sport 5 Israel (CH-144)


04:00 NBA : Portland Trail Blazers vs Denver Nuggets Sportsnet One (CH-5) | Astro SuperSport 1 (CH-123)

Biathlon


13:55 Hochfilzen | Women 7.5 km Sprint Competition Eurosport 1 ES (CH-524) | TVP Sport Poland (CH-128)

Futsal


14:00 Liga SportZone : Futsal Azemeis vs Caxinas Poca Barca Canal 11 Portugal (CH-6)


16:45 Liga SportZone : Braga vs Lombos Canal 11 Portugal (CH-6)


18:00 Liga SportZone : Leoes vs Electrico Sport TV4 Portugal (CH-7)


18:30 Liga SportZone : Sporting vs Fundao Canal 11 Portugal (CH-6)


20:30 Liga SportZone : Benfica vs Ferreira do Zezere Canal 11 Portugal (CH-6)

Sailing / Boating


18:00 Surf: Haleiwa Challenger – WSL Sport TV6 Portugal (CH-8)

Handball


18:30 Denmark Handboldligaen : Fredericia HK 1990 vs. Bjerrin.-Silkeborg TV2 Sport Denmark HD (CH-22)


18:45 Champions League : CS Dinamo Bucuresti vs. HC PPD Zagreb Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-432) | Arena Sport 2 Serbia (CH-430) | Digi Sport 4 Romania (CH-403)


18:45 Champions League : Telekom Veszprem vs Wisla Plock Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57) | Sport 1 Czech (CH-24)


18:45 Champions League : Kiel vs Nantes DAZN2 DE (CH-427) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)


19:05 Germany Bundesliga : Simulcast Sky Sport Mix DE (CH-557) | Sky Sport Top Event DE (CH-556)


19:05 Germany Bundesliga : HC Erlangen vs. VfL Gummersbach Sky Sport 2 Germany (CH-23)


19:05 Germany Bundesliga : TBV Lemgo Lippe vs. HSG Wetzlar Sky Sport 3 Germany (CH-25)


19:05 Germany Bundesliga : HSV Hamburg vs. ASV Hamm-Westfalen Sky Sport 4 Germany (CH-26)


20:45 Champions League : Barcelona vs Aalborg DAZN 4 ES (CH-448) | Digi Sport 4 Romania (CH-403) | Arena Sport 1 Croatia (CH-432) | Arena Sport 2 Serbia (CH-430) | Sport 3 Israel (CH-142)

Horse Racing


12:45 Live Racing from Warwick, Taunton and Clonmel Racing TV UK (CH-555)


13:30 Live racing from around the UK Sky Sports Racing UK (CH-554)


17:00 Live Racing from Chelmsford Racing TV UK (CH-555)

Ice Hockey


14:30 Russia KHL : HK Avangard Omsk vs. Ak Bars Kazan Match! TV Russia (CH-127)


17:30 Russia KHL : Spartak Moscow vs. HC Dynamo Moscow Arena Sport 1 Serbia (CH-429) | Arena Sport 2 Croatia (CH-433)


19:00 Sweden SHL : Farjestads BK vs. Linkopings HC Sportkanalen Sweden HD (CH-27)


19:00 Sweden SHL : HV 71 vs. HC Orebro C More Live Sweden (CH-28)


19:00 Sweden SHL : Malmo IF vs. Skelleftea AIK C More Live 2 Sweden (CH-29)


19:00 Sweden SHL : Lulea Hockey vs. Leksands IF C More Live 3 Sweden (CH-30)


19:00 Sweden SHL : Frolunda HC vs. IK Oskarshamn C More Live 4 Sweden (CH-55)


19:00 Sweden SHL : Rogle BK vs. Vaxjo Lakers Sport 2 Hungary (CH-59)


19:00 Sweden SHL : Timraa IK vs. Brynas IF C More Hockey (CH-68)


19:30 Germany DEL : Grizzlys Wolfsburg vs EHC Red Bull München Magenta Sport (CH-69)


01:00 NHL : Toronto Maple Leafs vs Los Angeles Kings Bally Sports West (CH-6) | Viaplay Sports 1 UK (CH-451) | TSN4 (CH-114) | Sport Klub 3 Serbia (CH-103)


01:00 NHL : Tampa Bay Lightning vs Nashville Predators ESPN+ USA (CH-7)


01:30 NHL : Florida Panthers vs Detroit Red Wings Sportsnet 360 (CH-10)


02:00 NHL : St. Louis Blues vs Winnipeg Jets Bally Sports Midwest (CH-8) | Viaplay Sports 2 UK (CH-550) | TSN3 (CH-113) | Sky Sport Mix DE (CH-557) | Sky Sport Top Event DE (CH-556)


02:30 NHL : Dallas Stars vs Ottawa Senators Bally Sports Oklahoma (CH-9) | TSN5 (CH-115)

Squash


09:00 Padel ’22: Milan D4 SuperSport Tennis (CH-423) | beIN SPORTS 6 Arabic (CH-96)

Rugby Union


21:00 Rugby Union Pro D2 : SU Agen vs. AS Beziers Herault Canal+ Sport France (CH-122)

Volleyball


16:15 PlusLiga : GKS Katowice vs Kedzierzyn-Kozle Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47) | Sport Klub 1 Serbia (CH-101)


17:00 ITALY Super Lega : Padova vs Siena Polsat Sport Premium 1 Poland (CH-9) | Sport Klub 4 Serbia (CH-104)


17:00 Portugal Liga A1 : Esmoriz GC vs. Sporting Cp Sport TV2 Portugal (CH-74)


18:30 PlusLiga : Gdansk vs Rzeszow Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)


21:00 Orlen Liga Women : Wroclaw W vs Opole W Polsat Sport Poland (CH-47)


22:00 FIVB Club World Championships : Trentino Volley vs. Paykan Tehran Max Sport 1 Bulgaria (CH-472) | Sportv2 Brasil (CH-79) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102) | Sky Sport Uno Italy (CH-461)


01:00 FIVB Club World Championships : Volei Renata/Campinas vs. Perugia Umbria Volley Max Sport 1 Bulgaria (CH-472) | Sportv2 Brasil (CH-79) | Sport Klub 2 Serbia (CH-102) | Sky Sport Arena Italy (CH-462) | Sky Sport Uno Italy (CH-461)


02:00 Women’s College Volleyball NCAA Tournament : Kentucky vs San Diego ESPNU USA (CH-316)

Winter Sports


15:20 Ski Cross: FIS World Cup – Val Thorens Eurosport 1 UK (CH-41) | Eurosport 1 Poland (CH-57) | Eurosport 1 ES (CH-524)


22:00 Pinty’s Grand Slam of Curling Masters: Draw 10 Sportsnet Ontario (CH-406)

FIFA World Cup 2022 Extra Streams

SportsBay Live Stream Matches Today Online

Back to top button
close